My Fashion Hair | Indian Straight | Best Frontal Ever | 2 week Install Review

My Fashion Hair | Indian Straight | Best Frontal Ever | 2 week Install Review

☾ WATCH IN HD LIKE & SUBSCRIBE ♡
https://www.youtube.com/TELLAGLAM

Install by: Razhoun Aaliyah
Email: [email protected]
Instagram: @RazhounAaliyah_
Facebook: Razhoun Aaliyah Johnson

MY FASHION HAIR
INDIAN STRAIGHT
20,20,18 & 18 INCH PRE-PLUCKED FRONTAL

Contact Person: Mr Lawrence
Mobile/What’s App: +86-15073173688
Email: [email protected]
Skype: lawrence851119
Official website : www.myfashionhair.com

☯ Interact W I T H M E My Social Media ☯
☮ Instagram → @ instagram.com/TheTellyD
☮ Snapchat → @ TellaGlam
☮ Facebook → @ fb.me/TheTellyD
☮ Twitter → @TheTellyD

• P. O. B O X •
♡Write/Send me ANYTHING ! ♡
TellaGlam
P.O. Box 26831
Fayetteville, Nc 28314

-If youre a Youtuber and would like to review free products sign up for Octoly here: https://www.octoly.com/creators?cref=hasz9

-Save money with the Digit Saving App here: https://digit.co/r/WyiTE?wn

-SHOP SIGMA-
10% OFF your order when you become VIP!
http://sigma-beauty.7eer.net/c/241945/146780/2835

• B U S I N E S S •
Email: [email protected]
Subject: TellyD!

FTC: ☀ Sponsored or Not all videos reflect my honest opinion!

• B E H I N D T H E L E N S E S•
Canon EOS Rebel T5i: http://amzn.to/1Pr8Bsf
Ringlight: http://amzn.to/1Pr9qBs
Final Cut Pro X
PIC Monkey

‘B A S I C ISH’
REAL NAME: Shauntel
NICKNAME: Telly D
LOCATION: North Carolina
BIRTHDAY: 09/27/1988
LICENSED: YES GURL!!
MAC SHADE: NC50

Categories: Fashion Style

Comments

  1. Aliya Winbush
    Aliya Winbush 15 July, 2017, 09:56

    Awww you looks so beautiful with your belly

    Reply this comment
  2. Chènae Martinique
    Chènae Martinique 15 July, 2017, 09:56

    Your hair looks AMAZING😍😍😍

    Reply this comment
  3. Tmac1963
    Tmac1963 15 July, 2017, 09:56

    Sis you looking all Fit and pregnant! Your cheeks are popping and your nose isn't spreading! Lol. You look Gorgeous!

    Reply this comment
  4. Leila D
    Leila D 15 July, 2017, 09:56

    Hey T look at that babies bump. glad to see you back slaying wit these tutorials. Love you from OHIO…❤❤❤❤💃💃💃💃💕💕💕💕💕💗💗💗😍😍😍😍😍😍

    Reply this comment
  5. Gorgeous_ Re
    Gorgeous_ Re 15 July, 2017, 09:56

    Hey sug looking all cute & the twins are definitely making their debut lol take care 😉

    Reply this comment
  6. BozzyGyrl B
    BozzyGyrl B 15 July, 2017, 09:56

    you look fabulous telly

    Reply this comment

Write a Comment

Leave a Reply